yue

xtrigger


Short Attention Span

OHAI there little creature~!


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
(no subject)
yue
xtrigger
Just perfect. ♥
THIS.

And just for plain nostalgic shit and fun:
THIS.
Just one look at alam kong sa Gift Market na yan. Haha. FRANK = KID at ♥.

THIS.
*facepalms* xtrigger's internal monologue:
"K~ STFU Mimai. That plastic bag does not go very well with Bob. But he wins at life, so stfu."
*headdesk*

and THIS.
Green cellphone!! GYAAAAAAA~ ♥ Reminds me of the N3310 Casing Craze. LMFAO.
But i'm still ashame of the plastic bag. -hides-

Damn. Market Market isn't the same Market Market anymore since they came. ='(
*goes to emo corner and weeps*

Credit to mcrmy drian for the pictures.

  • 1
what did he buy? :)) are those slippers?

Pwoar. I'm not sure but I think that those are slippers. It was the first thing that popped into my mind.

RED SLIPPERS. PREEEEEEETTY RED SLIPPERS.

*kicks self*

XD well it is true that Bobo wears LOTSA slippers. 8) i remember at an interview he was wearing black fluffy slippers.

next time they come here, we should buy them all some awesome fluffy slippers. 8)

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account